Weekend Results – 09-12/11/2018

Firsts vs Mulgrave 6-2 Win Seconds vs Mulgrave 4-0 Win Thirds vs Mulgrave 10-1 Win Fourths vs Mulgrave 13-2 Win Womens vs Bonbeach St Chads 11-2 Win Masters vs Springvale 3-3 Draw Little League Major vs Sandringham 4-14 Loss Little League Minor (Friday) – White vs Chelsea 6-0 Win Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs Bonbeach St Chads Little League Minor (Sunday) vs Bonbeach St Chads […]

Weekend Results – 02-05/11/2018

Firsts vs Williamstown 6-1 Win Seconds vs Williamstown 4-1 Win Thirds vs Williamstown 24-1 Win Fourths vs Williamstown 14-6 Win Womens vs Doncaster/Melbourne 9-12 Loss Masters vs Mulgrave 10-5 Win Little League Major vs Moorabbin 7-11 Loss Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs Chelsea Little League Minor (Friday) – White vs Bye Little League Minor (Sunday) vs Bye Intermediate League vs Bonbeach St Chads 10-7 Win […]

Weekend Results – 26-29/10/2018

Firsts vs Williamstown 13-1 Win Seconds vs Williamstown 8-1 Win Thirds vs Williamstown 9-0 Win Fourths vs Williamstown 6-10 Loss Womens vs Fitzroy 15-14 Win Masters vs Boneo 6-14 Loss Little League Major vs Bonbeach St Chads 15-0 Win Little League Minor (Friday) – Chelt Blue vs Chelt White Little League Minor (Sunday) vs Pakenham Intermediate League vs Sandringham Junior League Major vs St Kilda 6-4 Win U16 vs Waverley 0-10 […]

Weekend Results – 19-22/10/2018

Firsts vs Williamstown 10-0 Win Seconds vs Williamstown 4-6 Loss Thirds vs Williamstown 9-1 Win Fourths vs Williamstown 4-10 Loss Womens vs North Western Titans 18-6 Win Masters vs Pakenham 12-0 Win Little League Major vs Chelsea 13-2 Win Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs Moorabbin – Black 5-7 Loss Little League Minor (Friday) – White vs Bonbeach St Chads […]

Weekend Results – 12-15/10/2018

Firsts vs Bonbeach St Chads 11-5 Win Seconds vs Bonbeach St Chads 11-0 Win Thirds vs Bonbeach St Chads 11-3 Win Fourths vs Bonbeach St Chads 15-5 Win Womens vs Wheelers Hill 6-22 Loss Masters vs Bonbeach St Chads-Red 4-6 Loss Little League Major vs Berwick City 14-1 Win Little League Minor (Sunday) vs St Kilda 0-5 Loss Intermediate […]

Weekend Results – 6-8/10/2018

Firsts vs Bonbeach St Chads 8-3 Win Seconds vs Bonbeach St Chads 15-0 Win Thirds vs Bonbeach St Chads 6-8 Loss Fourths vs Bonbeach St Chads 15-3 Win Women vs North Western Titans 24-1 Win Masters vs Ormond Glen Huntly 2-1 Win Little League Major vs Sandringham 13-10 Win Junior League Major vs Pakenham 20-1 Win U16 vs Sandringham 19-4 Win U18s vs […]

Weekend Results – 04/03/2018

Congratulations to all of our Grand Finalists Under 18 State vs Essendon 3-0 Win Under 16 State vs Waverley 5-3 Win Under 16 Metro vs Bonbeach 4-9 Loss Junior League Major (Under 14) vs Moorabbin 16-3 Loss Little League Major (Under 12) vs Sandringham 13-14 Loss

Weekend Results – 23-26/02/2018

Seconds vs Blackburn 7-14 Loss Fifths vs Bonbeach 8-21 Loss Masters vs Springvale Tomatoes Under 18 State vs Preston 5-3 Win Under 16 State vs Preston 3-2 Win Under 16 Metro vs Doncaster 12-1 Win Junior League (Under 14) vs Berwick 6-4 Win Little League (Under 12) vs Bonbeach 6-2 Win Under 12 (Friday) Cheltenham Blue vs Cheltenham White 2-1 Win

Weekend Results – 16-19/02/2018

Firsts vs Melbourne 1-4 Loss Seconds vs Melbourne 0-8 Loss Thirds vs Melbourne 9-1 Win Fourths vs Melbourne 4-10 Loss Fifths vs Bonbeach 8-4 Win Masters vs Sandringham Blue 15-6 Win Womens Blue vs Bonbeach 21-12 Win Womens White vs Sunshine 15-4 Win Under 18 State vs Essendon 10-3 Win Under 16 State vs Blackburn 15-8 Win Under 16 Metro vs Bonbeach 11-14 Loss