Weekend Results – 12-14/01/2019

Firsts vs Malvern 16-14 Win Seconds vs Malvern 10-6 Win Thirds vs Malvern 16-4 Win Fourths vs Malvern Forfeit Win Womens vs North Western Titans 21-12 Win Masters vs Berwick City Bradburys 15-7 Win Little League Major vs Berwick City 19-5 Loss Junior League Major vs Sandringham 6-13 Loss U16 vs Sandringham Forfeit Win U18s vs Geelong 20-8 Win  

Weekend Results – 14-17/12/2018

Firsts vs Newport Washout Seconds vs Newport Washout Thirds vs Newport Washout Fourths vs Newport Washout Womens vs Wheelers Hill 6-17 Loss Masters vs Bonbeach St Chads – Blue Little League Major vs Sandringham Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs Chelsea Little League Minor (Friday) – White vs Bonbeach St Chads Little League Minor (Sunday) vs Pakenham 13-8 Win Intermediate League vs Bonbeach St Chads […]

Weekend Results – 07-10/12/2018

Firsts vs Newport 2-0 Win Seconds vs Newport Thirds vs Newport 2-14 Loss Fourths vs Newport 4-5 Loss Womens vs Werribee/Footscray 3-11 Loss Masters vs Chelsea Little League Major vs Moorabbin 12-3 Win Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs White Little League Minor (Sunday) vs Mulgrave 6-8 Loss Intermediate League vs Sandringham 8-7 Win U16 vs Newport 4-2 Win U18s vs Essendon 9-10 Loss  

Weekend Results – 30/11-03/12/2018

Firsts vs Port Melbourne 8-1 Win Seconds vs Port Melbourne 8-0 Win Thirds vs Port Melbourne 22-2 Win Fourths vs Doncaster 13-10 Win Womens vs Berwick City 21-10 Win Masters vs Bye Little League Major vs Bonbeach St Chads 12-13 Loss Little League Minor (Friday) – White vs Sandringham Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs Bye Little League Minor (Sunday) vs St Kilda 1-12 Loss Intermediate League vs […]

Weekend Results – 23-26/11/2018

Firsts vs Port Melbourne 3-2 Win Seconds vs Port Melbourne 15-1 Win Thirds vs Port Melbourne 27-12 Win Fourths vs Doncaster 13-1 Win Womens vs Moorabbin 10-3 Win Masters vs Mornington 14-2 Win Little League Major vs Chelsea 13-6 Win Little League Minor (Friday) – White vs Moorabbin Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs Moorabbin Little League Minor (Sunday) vs Sandringham Intermediate League vs Bonbeach Junior League Major vs Moorabbin 6-13 […]

Weekend Results – 16-19/11/2018

Firsts vs Mulgrave 4-1 Win Seconds vs Mulgrave 9-6 Win Thirds vs Mulgrave 4-10 Loss Fourths vs Mulgrave 13-15 Loss Womens vs Springvale 16-4 Win Masters vs Berwick City 4-2 Win Little League Major vs Berwick City 15-5 Win Little League Minor (Friday) – White vs Moorabbin Black 10-0 Win Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs Moorabbin White 1-2 Loss Little League […]

Weekend Results – 09-12/11/2018

Firsts vs Mulgrave 6-2 Win Seconds vs Mulgrave 4-0 Win Thirds vs Mulgrave 10-1 Win Fourths vs Mulgrave 13-2 Win Womens vs Bonbeach St Chads 11-2 Win Masters vs Springvale 3-3 Draw Little League Major vs Sandringham 4-14 Loss Little League Minor (Friday) – White vs Chelsea 6-0 Win Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs Bonbeach St Chads Little League Minor (Sunday) vs Bonbeach St Chads […]

Weekend Results – 02-05/11/2018

Firsts vs Williamstown 6-1 Win Seconds vs Williamstown 4-1 Win Thirds vs Williamstown 24-1 Win Fourths vs Williamstown 14-6 Win Womens vs Doncaster/Melbourne 9-12 Loss Masters vs Mulgrave 10-5 Win Little League Major vs Moorabbin 7-11 Loss Little League Minor (Friday) – Blue vs Chelsea Little League Minor (Friday) – White vs Bye Little League Minor (Sunday) vs Bye Intermediate League vs Bonbeach St Chads 10-7 Win […]

Weekend Results – 26-29/10/2018

Firsts vs Williamstown 13-1 Win Seconds vs Williamstown 8-1 Win Thirds vs Williamstown 9-0 Win Fourths vs Williamstown 6-10 Loss Womens vs Fitzroy 15-14 Win Masters vs Boneo 6-14 Loss Little League Major vs Bonbeach St Chads 15-0 Win Little League Minor (Friday) – Chelt Blue vs Chelt White Little League Minor (Sunday) vs Pakenham Intermediate League vs Sandringham Junior League Major vs St Kilda 6-4 Win U16 vs Waverley 0-10 […]